2014 Overall Finish List

Pa Runners

May 04, 2014

 


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners


Single Track Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD, PA 249 48 M 1 1-99 1:53:08.20 8:38/M
2 JIM WENGER BEAVERTOWN, PA 887 44 M 2 1-99 2:01:07.67 9:15/M
3 ROBERT MULLEN RIVERHEAD, NY 237 21 M 3 1-99 2:02:15.61 9:20/M
4 KIRBY MARTIN REEDSVILLE, PA 231 38 M 4 1-99 2:02:26.16 9:21/M
5 CHRIS FALKNER   901 18 M 5 1-99 2:06:30.79 9:39/M
6 SCOTT HILDEBRAND   892 38 M 6 1-99 2:10:36.63 9:58/M
7 JOSEPH EATON LOGANTON 79 41 M 7 1-99 2:13:37.10 10:12/M
8 CAROLE DUDUKOVICH   904 47 F 1 1-99 2:13:43.26 10:12/M
9 JOHN FEGYVERSI   893 37 M 8 1-99 2:14:02.74 10:14/M
10 CRAIG FLEMING   971 42 M 9 1-99 2:14:36.45 10:16/M
11 JAKE KERSTETTER LEWISTOWN, PA 221 18 M 10 1-99 2:14:58.95 10:18/M
12 MICHAEL DINSMORE HUNTINGDON, PA 78 31 M 11 1-99 2:16:23.70 10:25/M
13 TODD MUSSER   899 45 M 12 1-99 2:17:59.26 10:32/M
14 MICHAEL GETZ GIRARD, PA 210 53 M 13 1-99 2:18:09.22 10:33/M
15 TIM SPIGOLMYER   906 49 M 14 1-99 2:21:32.84 10:48/M
16 DIONE CURRY   76 16 M 15 1-99 2:22:11.39 10:51/M
17 ALEXANDER FOX REEDSVILLE, PA 148 52 M 16 1-99 2:22:28.22 10:53/M
18 TIA DUDUKOVICH   903 23 F 2 1-99 2:22:30.86 10:53/M
19 JULIE MAIDENS BELLEVILLE, PA 230 42 F 3 1-99 2:23:08.60 10:56/M
20 LEARD HUGGINS STATE COLLEGE, PA 216 35 M 17 1-99 2:24:15.16 11:01/M
21 ANDREW MOON   236 18 M 18 1-99 2:25:04.66 11:04/M
22 NATHAN KING   896 0 M 1 0- 0 2:25:29.26 11:06/M
23 MIKE ALBA QUAKERTOWN, PA 47 37 M 19 1-99 2:26:45.79 11:12/M
24 RACER X   902 46 M 20 1-99 2:28:13.16 11:19/M
25 DANIEL SWINEFORD LEWISTOWN, PA 881 42 M 21 1-99 2:30:23.81 11:29/M
26 CHRIS HORT STATE COLLEGE, PA 214 46 M 22 1-99 2:30:52.54 11:31/M
27 BRANDON ENGLAND WILLIAMSBURG, PA 90 31 M 23 1-99 2:31:09.71 11:32/M
28 SCOTT LAMBERT ALTOONA, PA 224 52 M 24 1-99 2:32:48.52 11:40/M
29 ERIC BRIDENBAUGH ALTOONA, PA 56 29 M 25 1-99 2:33:29.72 11:43/M
30 DONN RIGHTER WILDWOOD, NJ 246 27 M 26 1-99 2:33:49.21 11:45/M
31 ANDY JOHNSON ALTOONA, PA 217 53 M 27 1-99 2:34:28.76 11:47/M
32 MATTHEW REED BELLEVILLE, PA 243 27 M 28 1-99 2:35:40.15 11:53/M
33 CRAIG ECKENRODE BEDFORD, PA 80 49 M 29 1-99 2:35:49.50 11:54/M
34 AUTUMN WOOD WINDBER, PA 889 26 F 4 1-99 2:35:49.70 11:54/M
35 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG, PA 58 39 M 30 1-99 2:36:28.83 11:57/M
36 JOSHUA BILAK PITTSBURGH, PA 54 29 M 31 1-99 2:37:31.50 12:01/M
37 VINCENT CORSO   900 34 M 32 1-99 2:38:16.96 12:05/M
38 TOM HOWE LANCASTER, PA 215 47 M 33 1-99 2:38:32.78 12:06/M
39 KEVIN DIETZ   891 51 M 34 1-99 2:39:05.85 12:09/M
40 JOHANNA OHM STATE COLLEGE, PA 238 22 F 5 1-99 2:40:29.34 12:15/M
41 MARCY SMUCKER WOODWARD, PA 250 17 F 6 1-99 2:40:41.84 12:16/M
42 PATRICK LINK SALTSBURG, PA 225 33 M 35 1-99 2:41:20.50 12:19/M
43 PETER BUCKLAND SALTSBURG, PA 70 37 M 36 1-99 2:41:21.93 12:19/M
44 FRANK SANDERS ALTOONA, PA 247 39 M 37 1-99 2:41:53.81 12:21/M
45 BARBARA KELSEY HUNTINGDON, PA 219 46 F 7 1-99 2:41:55.34 12:22/M
46 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA, PA 888 40 M 38 1-99 2:42:29.52 12:24/M
47 LUCAS RANKIN BELLEFONTE, PA 242 34 M 39 1-99 2:46:05.10 12:41/M
48 MARK CHILTON COOPERSBURG, PA 74 39 M 40 1-99 2:47:47.61 12:48/M
49 MARK BERGSTROM STATE COLLEGE, PA 51 53 M 41 1-99 2:50:40.92 13:02/M
50 CHRISTINE REYNOLDS NEWFIELD, NY 244 44 F 8 1-99 2:51:06.62 13:04/M
51 BARB MONGIOVI EPHRATA, PA 235 39 F 9 1-99 2:51:16.21 13:04/M
52 MORGAN WASIKONIS STATE COLLEGE, PA 883 44 F 10 1-99 2:53:16.94 13:14/M
53 MARY BATDORFF MCVEYTOWN, PA 50 17 F 11 1-99 2:55:41.38 13:25/M
54 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE, PA 222 42 M 42 1-99 2:56:22.19 13:28/M
55 BRENT KELSEY HUNTINGDON, PA 220 45 M 43 1-99 2:59:26.52 13:42/M
56 RONALD BICKHART MCVEYTOWN, PA 52 41 M 44 1-99 2:59:38.39 13:43/M
57 BRIAN CHILTON BOALSBURG, PA 72 44 M 45 1-99 2:59:42.14 13:43/M
58 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA, PA 347 30 F 12 1-99 3:02:16.84 13:55/M
59 ALLISON EISENHOWER   905 31 F 13 1-99 3:04:30.30 14:05/M
60 BILL MOLDOVAN CARNEGIE, PA 234 38 M 46 1-99 3:04:53.16 14:07/M
61 STEPHEN AST STATE COLLEGE, PA 48 56 M 47 1-99 3:06:55.91 14:16/M
62 LISA WANDEL BOALSBURG, PA 882 53 F 14 1-99 3:14:29.05 14:51/M
63 DAVID BROOKS HARRISBURG, PA 57 37 M 48 1-99 3:15:47.62 14:57/M
64 AMY HARTMAN PORT MATILDA, PA 212 27 F 15 1-99 3:19:31.10 15:14/M
65 CECIL MCFARLAND LAWRENCEBURG, KY 233 65 M 49 1-99 3:21:47.25 15:24/M
66 PEGGY JOHNSON STATE COLLEGE, PA 218 58 F 16 1-99 3:22:14.84 15:26/M
67 JOSEPH REYNOLDS NEWFIELD, NY 245 69 M 50 1-99 3:26:34.34 15:46/M
68 PAULA LIVELLA NEWRY, PA 228 46 F 17 1-99 3:27:25.72 15:50/M
69 SARAH PENDERGRASS PORT MATLIDA, PA 240 39 F 18 1-99 3:28:51.25 15:57/M
70 RHONDA HARRIS TYRONE, PA 211 45 F 19 1-99 3:30:28.45 16:04/M
71 SHAUN FOLEY HAMILTON, NJ 98 22 M 51 1-99 3:31:12.23 16:07/M
72 CHRISTY STAILY MARTINSBURG, PA 348 24 F 20 1-99 3:31:12.43 16:07/M
73 MICHELLE WEAVER ALTOONA, PA 886 44 F 21 1-99 3:31:24.73 16:08/M
74 TODD CARROLL CARNEGIE, PA 71 43 M 52 1-99 3:37:12.55 16:35/M
75 KATI SHANER   890 25 F 22 1-99 3:40:13.13 16:49/M
76 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT, PA 146 30 M 53 1-99 3:40:13.13 16:49/M
77 RYAN SMITH HARRISBURG, PA 248 36 M 54 1-99 3:42:14.51 16:58/M
78 ANTHONY ATCHLEY PINE GROVE MILLS, PA 49 56 M 55 1-99 3:42:53.48 17:01/M
79 GARRY PRICE MIFFLINTOWN, PA 241 62 M 56 1-99 3:54:03.23 17:52/M
80 JUSTIN GARDNER   894 18 M 57 1-99 4:00:46.36 18:23/M
81 CAROLYN GARDNER   895 38 F 23 1-99 4:01:39.51 18:27/M
82 RUTH WATSON ANNVILLE, PA 884 46 F 24 1-99 4:21:21.96 19:57/M
83 GREGORY CULBERTSON HARRISBURG, PA 75 44 M 58 1-99 4:40:45.15 21:26/M
84 BLAIN BUCK HARRISBURG, PA 69 38 M 59 1-99 4:40:45.15 21:26/M
85 GREG KRUPSKI HARRISBURG, PA 223 39 M 60 1-99 4:41:45.15 21:30/M